Leadership

Leadership

Filter by:

Ministry Staff

Rev. Dr. Russ Peterman

Senior Minister

Leave A Message For Rev. Dr. Russ Peterman

Rev. Shannon Moore

Executive Minister

Leave A Message For Rev. Shannon Moore

Rev. Dr. Todd Prickett

Minister of Music

Leave A Message For Rev. Dr. Todd Prickett

Rev. Kera Watts

Minister of Congregational Care

Leave A Message For Rev. Kera Watts

Rev. Dr. Zena McAdams

Discipleship Coordinator

Leave A Message For Rev. Dr. Zena McAdams

Rev. Allen Lutes

Minister of Outreach

Leave A Message For Rev. Allen Lutes

Rev. Alison Fitzgerald

Minister to Students

Leave A Message For Rev. Alison Fitzgerald

Rev. Austin Schmidt

College Minister

Leave A Message For Rev. Austin Schmidt

Administrative Support

Michelle Groom

Congregational Care Coordinator

Leave A Message For Michelle Groom

Pam Reeser

Wedding & Events Coordinator

Leave A Message For Pam Reeser

Ann Bowling

Child Care Coordinator

Leave A Message For Ann Bowling

Robin Doyle

Ministry Assistant for Childrens Ministry | Administrative Assistant Weekday School

Leave A Message For Robin Doyle

Nicole Ethridge

Administrative Assistant Student Ministry

Leave A Message For Nicole Ethridge

Melanie Williams

Administrative Assistant

Leave A Message For Melanie Williams

Clair Lee

Administrative Assistant | Music | Worship | Adult Ministries

Leave A Message For Clair Lee

Lee Nelson

Member Engagement Coordinator

Leave A Message For Lee Nelson

Building & Grounds

Joshua Lanzerio

Facility Manager

Leave A Message For Joshua Lanzerio

Becky Fabela

Housekeeper

Leave A Message For Becky Fabela

Tim Chavers

Custodian

Leave A Message For Tim Chavers

Jose Hernandez

Custodian

Leave A Message For Jose Hernandez

Joe Keith

Maintenance

Leave A Message For Joe Keith

Business Office

Michelle Ingram

Director of Operations

Leave A Message For Michelle Ingram

Pam Santangelo

Benefits Coordinator

Leave A Message For Pam Santangelo

Laura Pinto

Bookkeeper

Leave A Message For Laura Pinto

Communications, Media & Technology

Jack Stewart

Media/Tech Manager

Leave A Message For Jack Stewart

Bainbridge Allen

Media/Tech Specialist

Leave A Message For Bainbridge Allen

Yasra Larki

Digital Design Coordinator

Leave A Message For Yasra Larki

Jeanette Jimenez

Print & Digital Media Coordinator

Leave A Message For Jeanette Jimenez

Kelsey Taylor

Worship Production Specialist

Leave A Message For Kelsey Taylor

Reception

Angela Johnson

Weekend Receptionist

Leave A Message For Angela Johnson

Music Ministry Staff

Rev. Dr. Todd Prickett

Minister of Music

Leave A Message For Rev. Dr. Todd Prickett

Janet Pummill

Senior Organist

Leave A Message For Janet Pummill

Eric Mullins

Assistant Choirmaster & Handbell Assistant

Leave A Message For Eric Mullins

Dr. Amy Stewart

Assistant Organist

Leave A Message For Dr. Amy Stewart

Mimi Rogers

Handbell Assistant

Leave A Message For Mimi Rogers

Stephanie Hord

Ten:10 Music Leader

Leave A Message For Stephanie Hord

Weekday School

Rebecca Santi

Weekday School Director

Leave A Message For Rebecca Santi

Glenda Appleby

Weekday School Assistant Director

Leave A Message For Glenda Appleby